Teilnehmer / Participants

GERMANY CUP 2024

Algerien / Algeria

Created with Sketch.

Entente Sportive Jeunesse MAGHNIA
Olympique feraoun
MCKhenchela
Réal academi zarzis




Belgien / Belgium

Created with Sketch.

AMK Antwerp
BV JJ Office
CSE Manage Belgique
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk
FC Arlon
FC Gerpinnes
FC Gullegem 
F.C. Koningshof
FC Mont-Sur-Marchienne College
FC Peruwelz
FC Veldwezelt
K. lindelhoeven vv 
KFC Excelsior Bouwel 
KFC Kaulile
KFC Poperinge
KFC Pulle
KFC Rocherath
KFC Vrasene
KFC Varsenare
KFC Wechelderzande
KRC Peer
KSK Tongeren
KSV Ooostkamp
KVC Ardooie 
KVK Westhoek
K. Groenenhoek Sport
KVV Zelzate
Jong Sint-Gillis Dendermonde
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Pedro Academy Sport Center
RFC Raeren-Eynatten
R.F.C. Vacresse
Rutb Tubize
S.C. Farciennes


Dänemark / Denmark

Created with Sketch.

Aabk Aabenraa Boldklub
Dalum IF
Espergærde IF
Hvidovre IF
Odder IGF Fodbold
Østerbro IF
Primavera
Skovshoved idrætsforening
Sønderborg Lions
Taastrup FC
Tingsted Boldklub
Viborg Søndermarken IK



Elfenbeinküste / Ivory Coast

Created with Sketch.

FC Angre City


Estland / Estonia 

Created with Sketch.

FC Ararat Tallinn


England

Created with Sketch.

 Southend United FC 


Frankreich / France

Created with Sketch.

ALLIANCE 2008
ASC VELIZY
AS ERAGNY FC
AS GUEUX FOOTBALL 
AS Nord Territoire
ASOFA
AS Roubaix
ASS Strasbourg 
Bersée Association Loisir
Club sportif municipale de midoun
Elite Sports Kosova
Entente Sannois St Gratien
ES Mont Gaillard
FC Caen Sud Ouest
FC Krautergersheim
FC Stephanois
FR Haguenau
FO Plaisir
GS Neuves Maisons
J.S. Toulouse Pradettes
Kometrib Selection Jeunes 
Montreuil FC
Olympique de Pantin
Olympique Marcquois Football 
RC 78 Neauphle Pontchartrain  
Saint Thibault FC
SO Merlebach
Sporting Schiltigheim
US Ittenheim
US Valbonne
USMV Villeparisis
Us roye noyon


Ghana

Created with Sketch.

Nsoroma 11 SA 


Indien / India

Created with Sketch.

Sporthood


Irland / Ireland

Created with Sketch.

St.Mochta`s FC


Italien / Italy

Created with Sketch.

ASV Freienfeld
Bozner FC


Litauen / Lithuania

Created with Sketch.

ESFA Elektranai


Luxemburg

Created with Sketch.

FC Arlon
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
FC Lorentzweiler
UN. Käerjeng'97
US Hostert

Madagaskar / Madagascar

Created with Sketch.

Ajesaia Madagascar


Österreich / Austria

Created with Sketch.

blum FC Höchst 1921
Wiener Neustadt 
Innsbrucker Ac
Union Haid


Polen  / Poland

Created with Sketch.

UKS Byki Slupsk

Schweiz / Swiss

Created with Sketch.

FC Bad Ragaz
FC Black Stars
FC Bünz-Maiengrün
FC Entfelden

FC Fully
FC Gerlafingen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten 
FC Staad

FC Ticino
FC Uzwil
Fussballclub Thalwil 





Schweden / Sweden

Created with Sketch.

IF Brommapojkarna
Utsikten BK





Tschechien / Czech

Created with Sketch.

FK Banik Ratiskovice 
FC Bechyně &  TJ Sokol Stádlec
FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s.
FC Tempo Praha
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FK Admira Praha 
FK Junior Děčín 
Fotbalová Akademie Praha z.s.
Fotbalový club Slavia Hradec Králové
SK Olympie Dolní Břežany 
SK Polaban Nymburk
TJ Jiskra Domazlice





Tunesien / Tunisia

Created with Sketch.

Real Academy Zarzis
Avenir Sportif de la Marsa 


USA

Created with Sketch.

FC Orlando


Niederlande / Netherlands

Created with Sketch.

Achilles Enschede
AFC Ijburg
AFC Taba Amsterdam
AVC Heracles Almelo
Alliance`22
Alphense Boys
Always Forward
ASC Waterwijk
AVV SDZ
Betrokken Spartaan
Bunnik ` 73
Blau Wit' 34 
Boekel Sport

BVV Barendrecht
BVCB
C.V.V. Blauw Wit '34
C.V.V.O. Lemmer
Dio30 Druten
DOVO
Drachtster Boys
DRC
DVSU 
FC Axel 
FC Eibergen
FC Lisse
FC Meppel
FC Zoetermeer
Forza Almere
FVC 
Geel Zwart 30
Hercules
HS 88
HSC21 Haaksbergen
IJFC
IJVV IJsselmuiden
Kolping Boys
Learn More
Mifano
NVC
OJC Rosmalen
Oranje Nassau Almelo
OSC
PPSC
RCZ Zaandam
RKSV De Zweef
RKSV Emos
RKSV VOGIDO

RKVV Erp

RKZVC
SC Jekerdal
SC Groessen
SC Victoria `04
SC Woerden
Sparta Lille
Sporting'70
Sportlust 46
SV AWC Wijchen
SVH Den Haag
S.V. De Meer
SV Ilpendam
SV Kampong
SV Lycurgus
SV Oosterwolde
SV Overbos
SV Voorwaarts Twello
SVW'27
SV Wippolder
Tubanters
VDZ Arnhem
VFC Vlaarding
Vogido
VV de Meern
VV Foreholte
VV Gemerf
VV Heerenveen
VVIJ
VV Kethel Spaland
VV NSVV 
VV Smitshoek
VV SHO
VV Sweel
VV UNA
VV Walram
WSV Apeldoorn
WV-HEDW
ZAC 

Deutschland / Germany

Created with Sketch.

1. FC Lintfort
1. FC Union Berlin
1.FFV Oberursel

1. JFV Braunschweig 
1. Rödelheimer FC 02
ASV Aichwald

ASV Feudenheim
ASV Freienfeld
Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf Waldesruh
BSC Hastedt
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt
BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 1950
BSV Roxel
BSV 92 Berlin
BV Bockhorn
CBF Ford Niehl
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
DJK Fasangarten
DJK SF Bad Homburg
DJK Spielverein Eintracht 22-26 Heessen e.V.
DJK Roland-West Köln
DJK VFL Willich

DJK Vierlinden 28 e.V. 
DJK Villingen
DJK Vorwärts Ahlen
Egelner SV Germania
EGC Wirges
EFC Kronberg
Eintracht Ludwigslust e.V.
Eintracht Waltrop e.V. 
ESV Freimann
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 e.V.
FC Rottach Egern
FFC Olymypia Frankfurt
FV Alemannia Nied 
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bergalingen

FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr 1974 e.V.
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895 
FC Dingolfing
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
FC Frick
FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.
FC Internationale Berlin 1980
FC Nordost Berlin
FC Phönix München
FC Schöneberg 95
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FFC Olympia Frankfurt
Friedenauer TSC
FSV Admira 2016
FSV Spandauer Kickers 1975
Fortuna Kirchfeld
FSV Admira 2016 
FSV Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf Waldesruh 
FSV Eintracht Glindow
FSV Gäbersdorf
FSV Witten
FT Braunschweig
FV Dinglingen
FV Dresden Süd-West
FV Rot Weiss Hellersdorf
FV Wiehl 2000 e.V.

Germania Enkheim
Germania Olvenstedt
Germania Schwanheim

Germania Ratingen
Glashütter SV 

Grünauer BC 1917 
GVO Oldenburg
GSV Gundernhausen

Hamm United FC
Hassia Bingen
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
HFC Greifswald 92
HSV Langenfeld
JFG Churfranken
JFG Kunstadt-Obermain
JFG Naab Vils
JFG Schaumberg-Prims
JFG Spessarttor
JFV Südholstein
JFG Wendelstein
JFV Bad Soden Salmünster
JFV Borstel-Luhdorf
JFV Graben Neudorf
JFV Hünstetten_Würges
JFV Hunsrückhöhe Morbach
JFV Kickers Braunschweig
JFV Neuseenland
JFV Wetterau 2012 e.V.
JSG Anzhausen - Flammerbach - Deuz
JSG Barnstorf/Nordsteimke/Hehlingen
JSG Birten-Lüttingen 
JSG Deister
JSG Emmerich
JSG Günterfürst Michelstadt
JSG Keltern
JSG Lüneburg
JSG Lützelbach
JSG Morbach
JSG Niedergrafschaft
JSG Rheingold-Eintracht Emmerich
JSG Rheinstetten
JSG Riedstadt
JSG Rippberg
JSG Ruraue
JSG Saar-Mosel Konz
JSG Sievern / Holßel / Neuenwalde / Krempel / Hymendorf 
JSG Schiffdorf /Sellstedt/ Wehdel
JSG VfB Uerdingen/Linner SV
JSG Vogelsberg 
JSG Vrees Lindern
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
MFC 08 Lindenhof
MSV Börde Magdeburg
MTV Gifhorn
Neumühler SV
Oberrad 05
OSC Vellmar
Osterburger FC
Polizei SV Düsseldorf
PSC
PSV Wismar
Red Sox Allenbach
Rossauer SV 
Roter Stern Leipzig
Roter Stern Sudenburg 
SC 08 Reilingen
SC 1912 Hennen
SC Bayer Uerdingen 
SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln e.V
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
SC Husen-Kurl
SC Lüdenscheid
SC Neheim 

SC Oberhavel Velten
SC Pfullendorf

SC Riedberg 

SC Schwarzenbeck
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
SC Staaken
SC Vöhringen
SC Vorwärts Wacker 04
SF Troisdorf 05
SF Glückauf Habbelrath Grefrath 1920
SFC Stern 1900 Berlin
SG Ascherbach 
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Bornheim 1945 e.V. Grün-Weiss
SG Bornim 1927
SG Elztal
SG Dresden Striesen 
SG Hassel e.V.
SG Letzlingen Potzehne Mieste
SG Lutzingen
SG Hackenberg 1973 e.V.
SG Hassel
SG Hohenlimburg-Holthausen
SG Hötzelsroda
SG MoGoNo Leipzig
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
SG Niederlehme 1912
SG Ober-Erlenbach
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
SG Röhrmoos Schwabhausen 
SGM Schemmerhofen
SG Plittersdorf 
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
SG Schluchsee
SG Schwarzenlohe
SG Stuttgart West
SGV Murr
SG Wachendorf-Weiherhof 
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wehr/Bergalingen
SG Weigendorf/Hartmannshof
SK Sribija München 1991 e.V.
SF Eintracht Freiburg
Sportclub Regensburg
Sportfreunde Mühlacker

Sportfreunde Neersbroich 

Sportvereinigung Bissingen
SPVVG Eicha e.V.
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
SpVgg. 1910 e.V. Langenselbold
SSV Kaldauen
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree
SuS Niederschelden
SV 07 Heddernheim
SV Altenberg
SV Aubing
SV Bau Union Berlin
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 e.V.
SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof
SV Böblingen
SV Bornim
SV Bonlanden
SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg e.V.
SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe
SV Eintracht Salzwedel
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
SV Gelb-Schwarz Hohenholte
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler 06
SV Gemmingen
SV Gifhorn
SV Grohn
SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren
SV Grün Weiß Union Bestensee
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1891
SV Helios-Daglfing
SV Huchenfeld
SV Irxleben 1919
SV Leonberg
SV Lohhof
SV Lokomotive Aschersleben
SV Mehle v. 1927
SV MOC 17
SV München Laim
SV Nettelnburg / Allermöhe e.V. 
SV Olympia Biebesheim
SV Olympiadorf München 
SV Rot-Weiß Hütte 1932 e.V
SV Saar 05 Jugendfußball e.V.
SV Siehten
SV Schmöckwitz Eichwalde
SV Schönefeld
SV Stern Britz
SV Sturmvogel Lubmin
SV Union Heyrothsberge
SV Union Salzgitter
SV Wachenroth
SV Waldperlach
SV Warnemünde
SV Zamdorf
SV Zweckel 23
TG Hilgen 04
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TSC Wellingsbüttel 
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
TSG Rohrbach
TSG Steinbach 1913
TSV 1877 Gerbrunn
TSV Rudow 1888
TSV 05 Reichenbach
TSV Bassum
TSV Essingen 1893 e.V.
TSV Feldkirchen
TSV Gronau
TSV Handschuhsheim
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
TSV Hohenbrunn
TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn
TSV Kaldenkirchen
TSV Klausdorf
TSV Marktzeuln
TSV Mosigkau
TSV Neustadt 
TSV Offingen
TSV Pilgerzell
TSV Rudow 1888
TuS Ennepetal
Tus Germania Schnelsen
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V.
TuS Sudweyhe
TuS Sythen
TuS Union 09 Mühlheim
TuSG Ritterhude
TV 1919 Brauerschwend
TV Flein
TV Fürth 1860 e.V. 
TV Geisenhausen
TV Nellingen
TV Schierling
Vikotoria Griesheim
VfB Eppingen
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf
VfB Friedrichshofen
VfB Gartenstadt
VfB Reichenbach
VfB Waltrop
VfB Werther 1920
VfL Bad Schwartau

Vfl Kurpfalz Neckerau 

VfR Bockenheim 1955 e.V.
Vfr Eintracht Koblenz
VfR Jettingen
VfR Mannheim
Vfl Ramsdorf
VfR Volkmarsen
VfR Weddel
VSG Altglienicke 
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
US Youth Soccer Wiesbaden




GERMANY CUP 2024

Wir sind dabei !